Rent A Flat - Montgomery

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 1 bed

Location

    The 1-room Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels is located in the Sint-Pieters-Woluwe / Woluwe-Saint-Pierre district of Brussels, around 5 minutes by foot from Sculpture "Les fiancailles". This apartment is situated within 3 miles of Brussels Central train station and just a few steps from Ocean Atlantique - Atlantische Oceaan bus station.

    Guests can visit Place Flagey Live Music Venue, about a 10-minute drive away or the public Museum of Art and History Brussels, approximately 25 minutes' walk from the 70 ft² apartment. The market square "Grand Place" is 3.1 miles from the property.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers in the apartment. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    Rent A Flat - Montgomery includes a kitchen area where guests can cook and enjoy homemade meals. Rent A Flat - Montgomery is located a 20-minute drive from Zaventem airport.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers in the apartment. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Interior photo Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Facilities photo Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Room photo Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Room photo Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Beds photo Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Kitchen photo Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Room photo Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Room photo Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels Facilities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Belgium

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Rent A Flat - Montgomery?
      The size of Rent A Flat - Montgomery is 70 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rent A Flat - Montgomery Brussels